Mannschaften:

Schützenklassen

1. Schützenmannschaft, Bezirksklasse 4

Jörg Hesse, Christopher Scharfen

Uwe Eckert, Christopher Lücking

Anspechpartner:

Jörg Hesse Tel.: 0170-2104583

2. Schützenmannschaft, Kreisklasse 3

Burkhard Veit, Jürgen Stratmann

Mark Stümmler, Frank Leifeld

Ansprechpartner:

Jürgen Stratmann Tel.: 0151-43223835

3. Schützenmannschaft, Kreisklasse 5

Raphael Wischer, Hans-Georg Winkel

Tim Wischer, Tobias Scharfen

Ansprechpartner:

Raphael Wischer Tel.: 0170-2060110

4. Schützenmannschaft, Kreisklasse 7

Stephanie Stork, Uwe Simon

Burkhard Schulte, Timo Stratmann

Ansprechpartner:

Uwe Simon Tel.: 0173-2856569

Altersschützenklasse aufgelegt
1. Alterschützen,Alterklasse aufgelegt 8

Franz-Josef Traphan, Antonius Kolsch

Hubert Keuter, Hubert Kaup

Ansprechpartner:

Franz-Josef Traphan Tel. 02957-1489 oder

0176-98276777

2. Alterschützen, Altersklasse aufgelegt 10

Sylvia Vogt, Martin Vogt

Andreas Vogt

Jörg Peitzmeyer

Ansprechpartner:

Sylvia Vogt Tel. 02957- 99887

3. Altersschützen, Altersklasse aufgelegt 11

Renate Barma, Dirk Barma

Michaela Prior, Bernhard Luis

Ansprechpartner:

Renate Barma Tel. 02957- 629 oder

0163-8995563

Damenklasse
1. Damenmannschaft, Damenklasse 1

Simone Hesse, Monika Stratmann

Marina Lücking, Jacqueline Leniger

Ansprechpartner:

Simone Hesse Tel. 0170-4805037 oder

02957- 985165

Luftpistolenklasse
1. Luftpistolenmannschaft ,Luftpistolenklasse 1

Livio Hartmann, Raphael Wischer

Frank Schallenkamp, Philipp Brüning

Ansprechpartner:

Raphael Wischer Tel. 0170-2060110

Jugendklassen
2. Jugendmannschaft Jugendklasse 2

Bernd Möckel, Lion Kolsch

Maike Kaup, Niklas Stratmann

Ansprechpartner:

Uwe Simon Tel.: 0173-2856569

1. Jugendmannschaft Jugendklasse 2

Alina Ernesti, Niklas Ernesti

Saskia Klute, Lorena Lücking

Ansprechpartner:

Uwe Simon Tel.: 0173-2856569

Jugendklasse
Schülerklasse aufgelegt
2. Jugendmannschaft Jugendklasse 3

Tobias Gockel, Niklas Feckler

Pascale Brümann, Wiona Woeste

Ansprechpartner:

Uwe Simon Tel.: 0173-2856569

1. Schülermannschaft Schülerklasse aufg. 1

Marlon Keil, Paul Schulte

Niklas Peters, Niels Prior

Ansprechpartner:

Uwe Simon Tel.: 0173-2856569

ugen

98276777